X1#48: Bradda vs Felony August 12, 2017 Fight  Results

X1#48: Bradda vs Felony August 12, 2017 Fight  Results

X1#48: Bradda vs Felony August 12, 2017 Fight  Results

  • Ray Cooper III  def  Charles Bennett KO/TKO, 2:48 R2
  • Eldon Sproat  def  Rafael Brewster KO/TKO, 0:50 R1
  • Russell Mizuguchi  def  Michael Nakagawa Split Dec
  • Bill Takeuchi  def  Justin Hugo KO/TKO, 3:53 R3
  • Rudy Schaffroth  def  Tipo Lafaele Sub, 3:02 R1
  • Juan Gonzalez  def  Kaeo Meyer Unanimous Dec
  • Davy Malaythong  def  Daylan Cummings KO/TKO, 0:15 R1
  • Cyru Edayan  def  Julio Moreno Unanimous Dec

Watch X1#48: Bradda vs Felony

 

X1#47 : Lopez vs Mahe June 24, 2017 Fight Results

X1 World Events X1#47 Lopez vs Mahe

X1#47 : Lopez vs Mahe June 24, 2017 Fight Results

X-1 World Events 47 Quick Results
  • Lolohea Mahe  def  Raymond Lopez Unanimous Dec
  • Tony Lopez  def  Tipo Lafaele Unanimous Dec
  • Isaac Hopps  def  Daniel Friend Unanimous Dec
  • Kaeo Meyer  def  Paul Lopes KO/TKO, 0:25 R1
  • Justus Faaiu  def  Paul Norman Unanimous Dec
  •  Federico Vento  def  J. Von Blakenburg Unanimous Dec
  • Namakana Pakala  def  Marcus Gamble Unanimous Dec
  • Donavan Parilla  def  Ioane Kim Unanimous Dec
  • Chris Randolph  def  Chuck Amerson Sub, R1
  • Roy Cooper  def  Titus Strickland Split Dec
  • Joseph Manuia  def  Devin Yamada KO/TKO,
  •  Kyle Kaahanui  def  Daylan Cummings Sub, R1
  • Lopaka Lono  def  Dane Porlas Unanimous Dec
  • Mike Fowler  def  Brandon Frazer KO/TKO, R1
  •  Brandon Madamba  def  Taylor Mamiya Sub, R2
  • Cyru Edayan  def  Shaun Somera Unanimous Dec

 

Watch X1#47 : Lopez vs Mahe June 24, 2017

X1#46 : Maui Ambriz vs Mahe April 29, 2017 Fight Results

X1#46: Maui Ambriz vs Mahe April 29, 2017 Fight Results

X1#46: Maui Ambriz vs Mahe April 29, 2017 Fight Results

X-1 World Events 46 Quick Results
  • Lolohea Mahe  def  Jimmy Ambriz Sub, 0:37 R1
  • Ray Cooper III  def  Jonathan Pico Sub, 3:16 R1
  • Canaan Kawaihae  def  Tyler Kahihikolo KO/TKO, 4:23 R1
  • Duke Saragosa  def  Nathan Feitosa KO/TKO, 1:41 R1
  • Jace Kaopua  def  Sean Rush KO/TKO, 2:00 R1
  • Des Vida  def  Yasnaya Perez Split Dec
  • Zaxton Kamaka  def  Tre Acang Split Dec
  • Vinson Sylva  def  Sandy Aviguetero KO/TKO, 2:36 R2
  • Cliff Baker  def  Pololu Nakanelua Split Dec
  • Daylan Cummings  def  Kyle Kaahanui Sub, R

Watch X1#46: Maui Ambriz vs Mahe

 

X1#45 : Live January 26 2017 Fight Results

X1#45 : Live Fight Results

X1#45 Live Fight Results

 

X-1 World Events 45 Quick Results
  • Ray Cooper III  def  Matthew Colquhoun KO/TKO, 0:04 R1
  •  Chris Cisneros  def  Duke Saragosa Unanimous Dec
  •  Canaan Kawaihae  def  Daniel Elliot Sub, 1:17 R1
  •  Scotty Hao  def  Micah Abreu Sub, 1:48 R2
  •  Cheyden Leialoha  def  Jordan Mackin Sub, 3:17 R1
  •  Tipo Lafaele  def  Raymond Lopez KO/TKO, 1:29 R1
  •  Punahele Soriano  def  Jon Ferrell Sub, 2:20 R1
  •  Flavian Pilgrim  def  Paul Lopes Sub, 1:29 R3
  •  Jace Kaopua  def  Shane Nozaki KO/TKO, 0:14 R1
  •  J. Von Blakenburg  def  Pololu Nakanelua KO/TKO, 2:43 R2
  •  Sergio Mamone Jr  def  G. Recheluck KO/TKO, 0:14 R1
  •  Brysen Bolohao  def  Adam Azimov Majority Dec
  •  Sandy Aviguetero  def  Jeremy Harris KO/TKO, 2:25 R1
  •  S. Makana Lunasco  def  Devin Yamada Sub, 2:13 R2

X1#45 Live Face-OFFs

X1#45 Full Fights Playlist

X1#44: X1 Returns (Sep 26, 2014) Fight Results

X144 Returns Fight Results

X1#44: X1 Returns (Sep 26, 2014) Fight Results

X-1 World Events 44 Quick Results
  •  Lolohea Mahe  def  Trent Standing KO/TKO, 0:30 R1
  •  Ray Cooper III  def  Zach Conn KO/TKO, 0:12 R1
  •  Chris Cisneros  def  Taki Uluilakepa KO/TKO, 2:22 R2
  •  Cheyden Leialoha  def  Tyler Kahihikolo Unanimous Dec
  •  Isaac Hopps  def  Donald Gonzalez Sub, 3:43 R3
  •  Tipo Lafaele  def  Rylan Fonoti  KO/TKO, 1:44 R1
  •  Canaan Kawaihae  def  Junior Jimenez Sub, 1:30 R1
  •  Tiani Valle  def  Sam Hughes Unanimous Dec
  •  Ricky Ing  def  Braden Pagaoa Split Dec
  •  Lawrence Collins  def  Jahrin Lino Sub, 2:48 R1
  •  Davy Malaythong  def  Cody Andrade Sub, 1:18 R2
  •  Michael Bright  def  Gary Rebaliza Unanimous Dec
  •  Brysen Bolohao  def  Robert Aguirre Unanimous Dec
  •  Al Savea  def  John Scanlan KO/TKO, 1:37 R1
  •  Chuck Amerson  def  Dandre Bowens KO/TKO,
  •  Dane Porlas  def  Brandon Alcantra Unanimous Dec
  •  Cliff Baker  def  Jhon Gwak Split Dec
  •  Jai Troche  def  Ikona Mamiya Sub, 1:18 R1

Watch X1#44: X1 Returns (Sep 26, 2014)

 

X1#43 : Jara vs Vitale September 26 2014 Fight Results

X1#43 : Jara vs Vitale September 26 2014 Fight Results

X1#43 : Jara vs Vitale October 26 2014 Fight Results

X-1 World Events 43 Quick Results
  • Win icon green Jaime Jara  def  Falaniko Vitale Lose icon redSub, R2
  • Win icon green Rachael Ostovich  def  Misha Nassiri Lose icon redSub, R3
  • Win icon green Maki Pitolo  def  C. Cobb-Adams Lose icon redUnanimous Dec
  • Win icon green Collin Mansanas  def  Blake Troop Lose icon redUnanimous Dec
  • Win icon green Kaleo Kwan  def  Chris Kirtley Lose icon redKO/TKO, R1
  • Win icon green Jordan Bailey  def  Robby Ostovich Lose icon redSub, R3
  • Win icon green Matt Comeau  def  Jason Miknuk Lose icon redSub, R1
  • Win icon green Edward Thommes  def  Spencer Higa Lose icon redSub, R1
  • Win icon green Isaac Hopps  def  Nui Wheeler Lose icon redSub, R1
  • Win icon green Charlie Alaniz  def  Ian Dela Cuesta Lose icon redUnanimous Dec
  • Win icon green Wilbur Alvarez  def  Mana McAllister Lose icon red
  • Win icon green Christian Lee  def  Charles Naone Lose icon red
  • Win icon green Clint Daniel  def  Tipo Lafaele Lose icon red
  • Win icon green Jared Miyamoto  def  J. Von Blakenburg Lose icon red
  • Win icon green Shojin Miki  def  Jair Rocha Lose icon redR3
  • Win icon green Andrew Sanchis  def  Alvin Kanehailua Lose icon red
  • Win icon green Angela Lee  def  Jada Pereira Lose icon red
  • Win icon green Ka’u Eggers  def  Clem Halemano Lose icon red
  • Win icon green Federico Vento  def  Jared Gonda-Young Lose icon red

Watch X1#43 : Jara vs Vitale October 26 2014 Fight Results

X1#42: Mayhem At The Mansion 4 (Feb 16 2013) Fight Results

X1 42 Mayhem at the Mansion 4 Feb 16 2013

X1: Mayhem At The Mansion 4 (Feb 16, 2013)

 

Tyler Kahihikolo (Wailuku Boxing) def Eben Kaneshiro (New Breed) via TKO strikes in rd 3
Maki Pitolo (West Oahu MMA) def Jason Camarillo (Action MMA) via decision
Tyson Hawelu (New Breed Kauai) def Zack Zane (MMA Maui) via rear naked choke in rd 1
Bronson Mohika (808FF) def Jr Gomes (HFA) via unanimous decision
Nalu Hawelu (New Breed Kauai) def George Fujita (MMA Maui) via TKO strikes of rd 1
Cameron Silva (HMC) def Micah Ige (Team Xtreme) via triangle choke in rd 1
Bobby Nagao (KTI) def Jr Casem (Maui martial arts) via TKO strikes in rd 1
Kaylan Gorospe (Leben FS) def Brandon Fraser (808FF) via TKO in rd 2
Shota (HMC) def Chris Randolph (Rumble Boys) via doc stoppage at the end of round 2
CJ Floors (HFA) def Ikaika Poiapuni (KKD/MMA Maui) via unanimous decision
Kawika Grace def Smallman Umialiloa o Na Kaupu via TKO in rd 1

 

Watch X1#42: Mayhem At The Mansion 4 (Feb 16 2013)

X1#41: Rumble At The Resort (Mar 3, 2012) Fight Results

X1#41: Rumble At The Resort (Mar 3, 2012) Fight Results

X1: Rumble At The Resort (Mar 3, 2012) Fight Results

Joe Gogo def Kylan Gandia via rnd 1 TKO
Cody Santos def Domanic Baretto via rnd 1 TKO
Raymond Manda Def Nile Grinpas via Decision.
Garren Millare def Kaylan Gorospe via decision
Tim Teves def Pablo Garcia via decision.
Kapena Cummings def Jacob Leota via decision
Kapeli Tam def Edmond Marshall via rnd 2 Sub. (RNC)
Nalu Hawelu def Paul DeSoto via rnd 1 Sub. (RNC)
Keenin Cohen def Junior Gomez rnd 3 Sub. (RNC)

Watch X1#41: Rumble At The Resort (Mar 3, 2012)