Deprecated: Function get_magic_quotes_gpc() is deprecated in /home/xoneeven/public_html/wp-content/plugins/wpsecure/include/IDS/Monitor.php on line 285

Deprecated: Function get_magic_quotes_gpc() is deprecated in /home/xoneeven/public_html/wp-content/plugins/wpsecure/include/IDS/Monitor.php on line 289
Louis Smolka def Jose Henamendez – X1 – Where Legends Are Born
Notice: Undefined variable: search in /home/xoneeven/public_html/wp-content/plugins/wpgatewaycache/wpcache_enable.class.php on line 1122

Showdown in Waipahu 3 X1 MMA Full Fight : Hawaii MMA

X1#33 Showdown in Waipahu 3 August 7 2010 Fight Results

Showdown in Waipahu 3 X1 MMA

  • Saturday 08.07.2010 at 01:00 AM ET
  • Promotion: X-1 World Events
  • Tapology Accounts: X1WorldEvents
  • Co-Promoter: Destiny MMA
  • Venue: Waipahu High School
  • Location: Honolulu, Hawaii

1 Jai Trouche vs Gerald Castenano

2 Ridge Blackburn vs Anson Amaral 

3 Evic Liftee vs Julius Amisone

4 Travis Okano vs Manny Charisma:

5 Justin Konia vs Frank Muao

6 Mercy Lindor vs Montana Lee

7 Jessie Moniz vs Monica Franco

8 Nick Pait vs Johnny Desroche

9 Jason Racamara vs Bone Pali

10 Paea Paongo vs  Dale Sopi

11 Louis Smolka vs Zach Close

 12 Maki Pitolo vs Charles Hazelwood

13 Nate Quinola vs Alioune Diop: Hawaii MMA

14 Michael Brightmon vs Chris Kutzen

15 John Vistante vs L John Borgess: Hawaii MMA

16 Duke Saragosa vs Preston Louis

17 Eddie Perrells vs Ian Dela Cuesta

18 David Padilla vs Ricky Wallace

19 Ronald Jhun vs Michael Winkelspecht

19 Ronald Jhun vs Michael Winkelspecht

19 Ronald Jhun vs Michael Winkelspecht

19 Ronald Jhun vs Michael Winkelspecht

Showdown in Waipahu 3 X1 MMA

  • Saturday 08.07.2010 at 01:00 AM ET
  • Promotion: X-1 World Events
  • Tapology Accounts: X1WorldEvents
  • Co-Promoter: Destiny MMA
  • Venue: Waipahu High School
  • Location: Honolulu, Hawaii

1 Jai Trouche vs Gerald Castenano

2 Ridge Blackburn vs Anson Amaral 

3 Evic Liftee vs Julius Amisone

4 Travis Okano vs Manny Charisma:

5 Justin Konia vs Frank Muao

6 Mercy Lindor vs Montana Lee

7 Jessie Moniz vs Monica Franco

8 Nick Pait vs Johnny Desroche

9 Jason Racamara vs Bone Pali

10 Paea Paongo vs  Dale Sopi

11 Louis Smolka vs Zach Close

 12 Maki Pitolo vs Charles Hazelwood

13 Nate Quinola vs Alioune Diop: Hawaii MMA

14 Michael Brightmon vs Chris Kutzen

15 John Vistante vs L John Borgess: Hawaii MMA

16 Duke Saragosa vs Preston Louis

17 Eddie Perrells vs Ian Dela Cuesta

18 David Padilla vs Ricky Wallace

19 Ronald Jhun vs Michael Winkelspecht

18 David Padilla vs Ricky Wallace

18 David Padilla vs Ricky Wallace

18 David Padilla vs Ricky Wallace

Showdown in Waipahu 3 X1 MMA

  • Saturday 08.07.2010 at 01:00 AM ET
  • Promotion: X-1 World Events
  • Tapology Accounts: X1WorldEvents
  • Co-Promoter: Destiny MMA
  • Venue: Waipahu High School
  • Location: Honolulu, Hawaii

1 Jai Trouche vs Gerald Castenano

2 Ridge Blackburn vs Anson Amaral 

3 Evic Liftee vs Julius Amisone

4 Travis Okano vs Manny Charisma:

5 Justin Konia vs Frank Muao

6 Mercy Lindor vs Montana Lee

7 Jessie Moniz vs Monica Franco

8 Nick Pait vs Johnny Desroche

9 Jason Racamara vs Bone Pali

10 Paea Paongo vs  Dale Sopi

11 Louis Smolka vs Zach Close

 12 Maki Pitolo vs Charles Hazelwood

13 Nate Quinola vs Alioune Diop: Hawaii MMA

14 Michael Brightmon vs Chris Kutzen

15 John Vistante vs L John Borgess: Hawaii MMA

16 Duke Saragosa vs Preston Louis

17 Eddie Perrells vs Ian Dela Cuesta

18 David Padilla vs Ricky Wallace

19 Ronald Jhun vs Michael Winkelspecht

17 Eddie Perrells vs Ian Dela Cuesta

17 Eddie Perrells vs Ian Dela Cuesta

17 Eddie Perrells vs Ian Dela Cuesta

Showdown in Waipahu 3 X1 MMA

  • Saturday 08.07.2010 at 01:00 AM ET
  • Promotion: X-1 World Events
  • Tapology Accounts: X1WorldEvents
  • Co-Promoter: Destiny MMA
  • Venue: Waipahu High School
  • Location: Honolulu, Hawaii

1 Jai Trouche vs Gerald Castenano

2 Ridge Blackburn vs Anson Amaral 

3 Evic Liftee vs Julius Amisone

4 Travis Okano vs Manny Charisma:

5 Justin Konia vs Frank Muao

6 Mercy Lindor vs Montana Lee

7 Jessie Moniz vs Monica Franco

8 Nick Pait vs Johnny Desroche

9 Jason Racamara vs Bone Pali

10 Paea Paongo vs  Dale Sopi

11 Louis Smolka vs Zach Close

 12 Maki Pitolo vs Charles Hazelwood

13 Nate Quinola vs Alioune Diop: Hawaii MMA

14 Michael Brightmon vs Chris Kutzen

15 John Vistante vs L John Borgess: Hawaii MMA

16 Duke Saragosa vs Preston Louis

17 Eddie Perrells vs Ian Dela Cuesta

18 David Padilla vs Ricky Wallace

19 Ronald Jhun vs Michael Winkelspecht

16 Duke Saragosa vs Preston Louis

16 Duke Saragosa vs Preston Louis

16 Duke Saragosa vs Preston Louis

Showdown in Waipahu 3 X1 MMA

  • Saturday 08.07.2010 at 01:00 AM ET
  • Promotion: X-1 World Events
  • Tapology Accounts: X1WorldEvents
  • Co-Promoter: Destiny MMA
  • Venue: Waipahu High School
  • Location: Honolulu, Hawaii

1 Jai Trouche vs Gerald Castenano

2 Ridge Blackburn vs Anson Amaral 

3 Evic Liftee vs Julius Amisone

4 Travis Okano vs Manny Charisma:

5 Justin Konia vs Frank Muao

6 Mercy Lindor vs Montana Lee

7 Jessie Moniz vs Monica Franco

8 Nick Pait vs Johnny Desroche

9 Jason Racamara vs Bone Pali

10 Paea Paongo vs  Dale Sopi

11 Louis Smolka vs Zach Close

 12 Maki Pitolo vs Charles Hazelwood

13 Nate Quinola vs Alioune Diop: Hawaii MMA

14 Michael Brightmon vs Chris Kutzen

15 John Vistante vs L John Borgess: Hawaii MMA

16 Duke Saragosa vs Preston Louis

17 Eddie Perrells vs Ian Dela Cuesta

18 David Padilla vs Ricky Wallace

19 Ronald Jhun vs Michael Winkelspecht

 

 

 

15 John Vistante vs L John Borgess: Hawaii MMA

15 John Vistante vs L John Borgess: Hawaii MMA

15 John Vistante vs L John Borgess: Hawaii MMA

Showdown in Waipahu 3 X1 MMA

  • Saturday 08.07.2010 at 01:00 AM ET
  • Promotion: X-1 World Events
  • Tapology Accounts: X1WorldEvents
  • Co-Promoter: Destiny MMA
  • Venue: Waipahu High School
  • Location: Honolulu, Hawaii

1 Jai Trouche vs Gerald Castenano

2 Ridge Blackburn vs Anson Amaral 

3 Evic Liftee vs Julius Amisone

4 Travis Okano vs Manny Charisma:

5 Justin Konia vs Frank Muao

6 Mercy Lindor vs Montana Lee

7 Jessie Moniz vs Monica Franco

8 Nick Pait vs Johnny Desroche

9 Jason Racamara vs Bone Pali

10 Paea Paongo vs  Dale Sopi

11 Louis Smolka vs Zach Close

 12 Maki Pitolo vs Charles Hazelwood

13 Nate Quinola vs Alioune Diop: Hawaii MMA

14 Michael Brightmon vs Chris Kutzen

15 John Vistante vs L John Borgess: Hawaii MMA

16 Duke Saragosa vs Preston Louis

17 Eddie Perrells vs Ian Dela Cuesta

18 David Padilla vs Ricky Wallace

19 Ronald Jhun vs Michael Winkelspecht

 

14 Michael Brightmon vs Chris Kutzen

14 Michael Brightmon vs Chris Kutzen

14 Michael Brightmon vs Chris Kutzen

Showdown in Waipahu 3 X1 MMA

  • Saturday 08.07.2010 at 01:00 AM ET
  • Promotion: X-1 World Events
  • Tapology Accounts: X1WorldEvents
  • Co-Promoter: Destiny MMA
  • Venue: Waipahu High School
  • Location: Honolulu, Hawaii

1 Jai Trouche vs Gerald Castenano

2 Ridge Blackburn vs Anson Amaral 

3 Evic Liftee vs Julius Amisone

4 Travis Okano vs Manny Charisma:

5 Justin Konia vs Frank Muao

6 Mercy Lindor vs Montana Lee

7 Jessie Moniz vs Monica Franco

8 Nick Pait vs Johnny Desroche

9 Jason Racamara vs Bone Pali

10 Paea Paongo vs  Dale Sopi

11 Louis Smolka vs Zach Close

 12 Maki Pitolo vs Charles Hazelwood

13 Nate Quinola vs Alioune Diop: Hawaii MMA

14 Michael Brightmon vs Chris Kutzen

15 John Vistante vs L John Borgess: Hawaii MMA

16 Duke Saragosa vs Preston Louis

17 Eddie Perrells vs Ian Dela Cuesta

18 David Padilla vs Ricky Wallace

19 Ronald Jhun vs Michael Winkelspecht

13 Nate Quinola vs Alioune Diop: Hawaii MMA

13 Nate Quinola vs Alioune Diop: Hawaii MMA

13 Nate Quinola vs Alioune Diop: Hawaii MMA

 

Showdown in Waipahu 3 X1 MMA

  • Saturday 08.07.2010 at 01:00 AM ET
  • Promotion: X-1 World Events
  • Tapology Accounts: X1WorldEvents
  • Co-Promoter: Destiny MMA
  • Venue: Waipahu High School
  • Location: Honolulu, Hawaii

1 Jai Trouche vs Gerald Castenano

2 Ridge Blackburn vs Anson Amaral 

3 Evic Liftee vs Julius Amisone

4 Travis Okano vs Manny Charisma:

5 Justin Konia vs Frank Muao

6 Mercy Lindor vs Montana Lee

7 Jessie Moniz vs Monica Franco

8 Nick Pait vs Johnny Desroche

9 Jason Racamara vs Bone Pali

10 Paea Paongo vs  Dale Sopi

11 Louis Smolka vs Zach Close

 12 Maki Pitolo vs Charles Hazelwood

13 Nate Quinola vs Alioune Diop: Hawaii MMA

14 Michael Brightmon vs Chris Kutzen

15 John Vistante vs L John Borgess: Hawaii MMA

16 Duke Saragosa vs Preston Louis

17 Eddie Perrells vs Ian Dela Cuesta

18 David Padilla vs Ricky Wallace

19 Ronald Jhun vs Michael Winkelspecht

12 Maki Pitolo vs Charles Hazelwood

12 Maki Pitolo vs Charles Hazelwood

 12 Maki Pitolo vs Charles Hazelwood

Showdown in Waipahu 3 X1 MMA

  • Saturday 08.07.2010 at 01:00 AM ET
  • Promotion: X-1 World Events
  • Tapology Accounts: X1WorldEvents
  • Co-Promoter: Destiny MMA
  • Venue: Waipahu High School
  • Location: Honolulu, Hawaii

1 Jai Trouche vs Gerald Castenano

2 Ridge Blackburn vs Anson Amaral 

3 Evic Liftee vs Julius Amisone

4 Travis Okano vs Manny Charisma:

5 Justin Konia vs Frank Muao

6 Mercy Lindor vs Montana Lee

7 Jessie Moniz vs Monica Franco

8 Nick Pait vs Johnny Desroche

9 Jason Racamara vs Bone Pali

10 Paea Paongo vs  Dale Sopi

11 Louis Smolka vs Zach Close

 12 Maki Pitolo vs Charles Hazelwood

13 Nate Quinola vs Alioune Diop: Hawaii MMA

14 Michael Brightmon vs Chris Kutzen

15 John Vistante vs L John Borgess: Hawaii MMA

16 Duke Saragosa vs Preston Louis

17 Eddie Perrells vs Ian Dela Cuesta

18 David Padilla vs Ricky Wallace

19 Ronald Jhun vs Michael Winkelspecht