Deprecated: Function get_magic_quotes_gpc() is deprecated in /home/xoneeven/public_html/wp-content/plugins/wpsecure/include/IDS/Monitor.php on line 285

Deprecated: Function get_magic_quotes_gpc() is deprecated in /home/xoneeven/public_html/wp-content/plugins/wpsecure/include/IDS/Monitor.php on line 289
Jesse Lindley vs Rob Torres – Page 2 – X1 – Where Legends Are Born
Notice: Undefined variable: search in /home/xoneeven/public_html/wp-content/plugins/wpgatewaycache/wpcache_enable.class.php on line 1122

11 Louis Smolka vs Zach Close

11 Louis Smolka vs Zach Close

11 Louis Smolka vs Zach Close

 

Showdown in Waipahu 3 X1 MMA

  • Saturday 08.07.2010 at 01:00 AM ET
  • Promotion: X-1 World Events
  • Tapology Accounts: X1WorldEvents
  • Co-Promoter: Destiny MMA
  • Venue: Waipahu High School
  • Location: Honolulu, Hawaii

1 Jai Trouche vs Gerald Castenano

2 Ridge Blackburn vs Anson Amaral 

3 Evic Liftee vs Julius Amisone

4 Travis Okano vs Manny Charisma:

5 Justin Konia vs Frank Muao

6 Mercy Lindor vs Montana Lee

7 Jessie Moniz vs Monica Franco

8 Nick Pait vs Johnny Desroche

9 Jason Racamara vs Bone Pali

10 Paea Paongo vs  Dale Sopi

11 Louis Smolka vs Zach Close

 12 Maki Pitolo vs Charles Hazelwood

13 Nate Quinola vs Alioune Diop: Hawaii MMA

14 Michael Brightmon vs Chris Kutzen

15 John Vistante vs L John Borgess: Hawaii MMA

16 Duke Saragosa vs Preston Louis

17 Eddie Perrells vs Ian Dela Cuesta

18 David Padilla vs Ricky Wallace

19 Ronald Jhun vs Michael Winkelspecht

 

10 Paea Paongo vs Dale Sopi

10 Paea Paongo vs Dale Sopi

10 Paea Paongo vs  Dale Sopi

Showdown in Waipahu 3 X1 MMA

  • Saturday 08.07.2010 at 01:00 AM ET
  • Promotion: X-1 World Events
  • Tapology Accounts: X1WorldEvents
  • Co-Promoter: Destiny MMA
  • Venue: Waipahu High School
  • Location: Honolulu, Hawaii

1 Jai Trouche vs Gerald Castenano

2 Ridge Blackburn vs Anson Amaral 

3 Evic Liftee vs Julius Amisone

4 Travis Okano vs Manny Charisma:

5 Justin Konia vs Frank Muao

6 Mercy Lindor vs Montana Lee

7 Jessie Moniz vs Monica Franco

8 Nick Pait vs Johnny Desroche

9 Jason Racamara vs Bone Pali

10 Paea Paongo vs  Dale Sopi

11 Louis Smolka vs Zach Close

 12 Maki Pitolo vs Charles Hazelwood

13 Nate Quinola vs Alioune Diop: Hawaii MMA

14 Michael Brightmon vs Chris Kutzen

15 John Vistante vs L John Borgess: Hawaii MMA

16 Duke Saragosa vs Preston Louis

17 Eddie Perrells vs Ian Dela Cuesta

18 David Padilla vs Ricky Wallace

19 Ronald Jhun vs Michael Winkelspecht

 

9 Jason Racamara vs Bone Pali

9 Jason Racamara vs Bone Pali

9 Jason Racamara vs Bone Pali

Showdown in Waipahu 3 X1 MMA

  • Saturday 08.07.2010 at 01:00 AM ET
  • Promotion: X-1 World Events
  • Tapology Accounts: X1WorldEvents
  • Co-Promoter: Destiny MMA
  • Venue: Waipahu High School
  • Location: Honolulu, Hawaii

1 Jai Trouche vs Gerald Castenano

2 Ridge Blackburn vs Anson Amaral 

3 Evic Liftee vs Julius Amisone

4 Travis Okano vs Manny Charisma:

5 Justin Konia vs Frank Muao

6 Mercy Lindor vs Montana Lee

7 Jessie Moniz vs Monica Franco

8 Nick Pait vs Johnny Desroche

9 Jason Racamara vs Bone Pali

10 Paea Paongo vs  Dale Sopi

11 Louis Smolka vs Zach Close

 12 Maki Pitolo vs Charles Hazelwood

13 Nate Quinola vs Alioune Diop: Hawaii MMA

14 Michael Brightmon vs Chris Kutzen

15 John Vistante vs L John Borgess: Hawaii MMA

16 Duke Saragosa vs Preston Louis

17 Eddie Perrells vs Ian Dela Cuesta

18 David Padilla vs Ricky Wallace

19 Ronald Jhun vs Michael Winkelspecht

8 Nick Pait vs Johnny Desroche

8 Nick Pait vs Johnny Desroche

8 Nick Pait vs Johnny Desroche

Showdown in Waipahu 3 X1 MMA

  • Saturday 08.07.2010 at 01:00 AM ET
  • Promotion: X-1 World Events
  • Tapology Accounts: X1WorldEvents
  • Co-Promoter: Destiny MMA
  • Venue: Waipahu High School
  • Location: Honolulu, Hawaii

1 Jai Trouche vs Gerald Castenano

2 Ridge Blackburn vs Anson Amaral 

3 Evic Liftee vs Julius Amisone

4 Travis Okano vs Manny Charisma:

5 Justin Konia vs Frank Muao

6 Mercy Lindor vs Montana Lee

7 Jessie Moniz vs Monica Franco

8 Nick Pait vs Johnny Desroche

9 Jason Racamara vs Bone Pali

10 Paea Paongo vs  Dale Sopi

11 Louis Smolka vs Zach Close

 12 Maki Pitolo vs Charles Hazelwood

13 Nate Quinola vs Alioune Diop: Hawaii MMA

14 Michael Brightmon vs Chris Kutzen

15 John Vistante vs L John Borgess: Hawaii MMA

16 Duke Saragosa vs Preston Louis

17 Eddie Perrells vs Ian Dela Cuesta

18 David Padilla vs Ricky Wallace

19 Ronald Jhun vs Michael Winkelspecht

 

7 Jessie Moniz vs Monica Franco

7 Jessie Moniz vs Monica Franco

7 Jessie Moniz vs Monica Franco

Showdown in Waipahu 3 X1 MMA

  • Saturday 08.07.2010 at 01:00 AM ET
  • Promotion: X-1 World Events
  • Tapology Accounts: X1WorldEvents
  • Co-Promoter: Destiny MMA
  • Venue: Waipahu High School
  • Location: Honolulu, Hawaii

1 Jai Trouche vs Gerald Castenano

2 Ridge Blackburn vs Anson Amaral 

3 Evic Liftee vs Julius Amisone

4 Travis Okano vs Manny Charisma:

5 Justin Konia vs Frank Muao

6 Mercy Lindor vs Montana Lee

7 Jessie Moniz vs Monica Franco

8 Nick Pait vs Johnny Desroche

9 Jason Racamara vs Bone Pali

10 Paea Paongo vs  Dale Sopi

11 Louis Smolka vs Zach Close

 12 Maki Pitolo vs Charles Hazelwood

13 Nate Quinola vs Alioune Diop: Hawaii MMA

14 Michael Brightmon vs Chris Kutzen

15 John Vistante vs L John Borgess: Hawaii MMA

16 Duke Saragosa vs Preston Louis

17 Eddie Perrells vs Ian Dela Cuesta

18 David Padilla vs Ricky Wallace

19 Ronald Jhun vs Michael Winkelspecht

6 Mercy Lindor vs Montana Lee

6 Mercy Lindor vs Montana Lee

6 Mercy Lindor vs Montana Lee

Showdown in Waipahu 3 X1 MMA

  • Saturday 08.07.2010 at 01:00 AM ET
  • Promotion: X-1 World Events
  • Tapology Accounts: X1WorldEvents
  • Co-Promoter: Destiny MMA
  • Venue: Waipahu High School
  • Location: Honolulu, Hawaii

1 Jai Trouche vs Gerald Castenano

2 Ridge Blackburn vs Anson Amaral 

3 Evic Liftee vs Julius Amisone

4 Travis Okano vs Manny Charisma:

5 Justin Konia vs Frank Muao

6 Mercy Lindor vs Montana Lee

7 Jessie Moniz vs Monica Franco

8 Nick Pait vs Johnny Desroche

9 Jason Racamara vs Bone Pali

10 Paea Paongo vs  Dale Sopi

11 Louis Smolka vs Zach Close

 12 Maki Pitolo vs Charles Hazelwood

13 Nate Quinola vs Alioune Diop: Hawaii MMA

14 Michael Brightmon vs Chris Kutzen

15 John Vistante vs L John Borgess: Hawaii MMA

16 Duke Saragosa vs Preston Louis

17 Eddie Perrells vs Ian Dela Cuesta

18 David Padilla vs Ricky Wallace

19 Ronald Jhun vs Michael Winkelspecht

5 Justin Konia vs Frank Muao

5 Justin Konia vs Frank Muao

5 Justin Konia vs Frank Muao

Showdown in Waipahu 3 X1 MMA

  • Saturday 08.07.2010 at 01:00 AM ET
  • Promotion: X-1 World Events
  • Tapology Accounts: X1WorldEvents
  • Co-Promoter: Destiny MMA
  • Venue: Waipahu High School
  • Location: Honolulu, Hawaii

1 Jai Trouche vs Gerald Castenano

2 Ridge Blackburn vs Anson Amaral 

3 Evic Liftee vs Julius Amisone

4 Travis Okano vs Manny Charisma:

5 Justin Konia vs Frank Muao

6 Mercy Lindor vs Montana Lee

7 Jessie Moniz vs Monica Franco

8 Nick Pait vs Johnny Desroche

9 Jason Racamara vs Bone Pali

10 Paea Paongo vs  Dale Sopi

11 Louis Smolka vs Zach Close

 12 Maki Pitolo vs Charles Hazelwood

13 Nate Quinola vs Alioune Diop: Hawaii MMA

14 Michael Brightmon vs Chris Kutzen

15 John Vistante vs L John Borgess: Hawaii MMA

16 Duke Saragosa vs Preston Louis

17 Eddie Perrells vs Ian Dela Cuesta

18 David Padilla vs Ricky Wallace

19 Ronald Jhun vs Michael Winkelspecht

 

4 Travis Okano vs Manny Charisma:

4 Travis Okano vs Manny Charisma:

4 Travis Okano vs Manny Charisma:

Showdown in Waipahu 3 X1 MMA

  • Saturday 08.07.2010 at 01:00 AM ET
  • Promotion: X-1 World Events
  • Tapology Accounts: X1WorldEvents
  • Co-Promoter: Destiny MMA
  • Venue: Waipahu High School
  • Location: Honolulu, Hawaii

1 Jai Trouche vs Gerald Castenano

2 Ridge Blackburn vs Anson Amaral 

3 Evic Liftee vs Julius Amisone

4 Travis Okano vs Manny Charisma:

5 Justin Konia vs Frank Muao

6 Mercy Lindor vs Montana Lee

7 Jessie Moniz vs Monica Franco

8 Nick Pait vs Johnny Desroche

9 Jason Racamara vs Bone Pali

10 Paea Paongo vs  Dale Sopi

11 Louis Smolka vs Zach Close

 12 Maki Pitolo vs Charles Hazelwood

13 Nate Quinola vs Alioune Diop: Hawaii MMA

14 Michael Brightmon vs Chris Kutzen

15 John Vistante vs L John Borgess: Hawaii MMA

16 Duke Saragosa vs Preston Louis

17 Eddie Perrells vs Ian Dela Cuesta

18 David Padilla vs Ricky Wallace

19 Ronald Jhun vs Michael Winkelspecht

3 Evic Liftee vs Julius Amisone

3 Evic Liftee vs Julius Amisone

3 Evic Liftee vs Julius Amisone

Showdown in Waipahu 3 X1 MMA

  • Saturday 08.07.2010 at 01:00 AM ET
  • Promotion: X-1 World Events
  • Tapology Accounts: X1WorldEvents
  • Co-Promoter: Destiny MMA
  • Venue: Waipahu High School
  • Location: Honolulu, Hawaii

1 Jai Trouche vs Gerald Castenano

2 Ridge Blackburn vs Anson Amaral 

3 Evic Liftee vs Julius Amisone

4 Travis Okano vs Manny Charisma:

5 Justin Konia vs Frank Muao

6 Mercy Lindor vs Montana Lee

7 Jessie Moniz vs Monica Franco

8 Nick Pait vs Johnny Desroche

9 Jason Racamara vs Bone Pali

10 Paea Paongo vs  Dale Sopi

11 Louis Smolka vs Zach Close

 12 Maki Pitolo vs Charles Hazelwood

13 Nate Quinola vs Alioune Diop: Hawaii MMA

14 Michael Brightmon vs Chris Kutzen

15 John Vistante vs L John Borgess: Hawaii MMA

16 Duke Saragosa vs Preston Louis

17 Eddie Perrells vs Ian Dela Cuesta

18 David Padilla vs Ricky Wallace

19 Ronald Jhun vs Michael Winkelspecht