fbpx
ZANE KAMAKA X1

 

Zane Kamaka

FIGHTER INFO

Nickname: Waianae’s Bad Boy
From: Waianae, Hawaii
Fights out of: US
Age: 30 Date of Birth: 1989.06.12
Height: 6’1 (185cm) | Reach: 76.5″ (194cm)
Weight: 170lbs / Welterweight
PRO Record: 13-2-0 (Win Loss Draw)
Affiliation: Gracie Technics

FIGHTER BIOGRAPHY

Training:

When and why did you start training for fighting?

What ranks and titles have you held?

Do you have any heroes?

What is your favorite technique?

What does it mean for you to fight in X1 World Events?

Did you go to college and if so what degree did you earn?

What was your job before you started fighting?

Zane Kamaka’s Videos

 

Follow Zane Kamaka

 

More About Zane Kamaka

Zane Kamaka Sherdog

[/av_textblock]