fbpx

Vinson Sylva

Vinson Sylva

 

Vinson Sylva

FIGHTER INFO

Nickname: “Vince”
From: Hawaii
Fights out of: US
Age: 25 | Date of Birth: 1993.10.12
Height: N/A
Weight: 145lbs / Featherweight
Amateur MMA Record: 3-2-0 (Win-Loss-Draw)
Affiliation: N/A

FIGHTER BIOGRAPHY

Training:

When and why did you start training for fighting?

What ranks and titles have you held?

Do you have any heroes?

What is your favorite technique?

What does it mean for you to fight in X1 World Events?

Did you go to college and if so what degree did you earn?

What was your job before you started fighting?
[/av_textblock]
[/av_one_half]

[av_textblock size=” font_color=” color=” av-medium-font-size=” av-small-font-size=” av-mini-font-size=” av_uid=’av-jryh8kw0′ admin_preview_bg=”]

Vinson Sylva’s Videos

 

Follow Vinson Sylva

 

More About Vinson Sylva

Vinson Sylva
[/av_textblock]